- Wasp's Sting- IC
- Broken Wheels, a Planescape Adventure
- Arena Tournament, Round 66: Joshua Balukar vs. Malla Yor
- Arena Tournament, Round 66: Numa Numa vs. Deathbringer
- Arena Tournament, Round 66: T'Nari Green vs. Oro
- [4e] Mysteries of the World #2 (Game Info)
- Test of Spite Olo vs Sharnian the fourth
- Isle of Shau (Good Team)
- Great Shadow War (IC)
- Still Not Safe #2 [M&M 2nd ed]
- We Don't Go To Gobi Anymore
- Morgrave's Shadow
- Arena Tournament, Round 68: Violent Roses vs. Abogralia
- Arena Tournament, Round 68: Ayl vs. Knoll
- Yu gi oh Play-by-Post (anyone welcome)
- The Isle of Shau (Evil Team)
- When Guinea Pigs Fly [OOC]
- Assimilate IC [1]
- Shaolin Showdown: An exhibition
- DoD part one
- PbP Yu-Gi-Oh! Exhibition Duel. Altaria87 vs. Mercenary Pen
- Into the Third Age [Party 1 IC]
- Paranoia: Trust No One
- When Guinea Pigs Fly [IC]
- K-B vs. Vaynor
- Test of Spite Qualifier 1701(d)
- Inspired University of Shangri-La - Genius U [Genius: the Transgression]
- [4e] Mysteries of the world #2
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP. Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87
- The Second Draconic War - I
- [WFRP] The Paths of the Damned IC
- The Cost of Serenity is Paid in Suffering
- Of swords and sorcery IC
- Dawn of civilization
- Tippyverse '84: The hunted...(IC)
- Tippyverse '84: Hounds of the Magi (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Kelmek Bloodspear vs. Liquid Orc
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Titus vs. Siriona
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: James Blonde vs. Lance
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Aeivisa vs. Docta Blasta
- Plane tossed souls, Leth'nil only
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: Revel Redmane vs. Battle Janitor
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: Glunk Too vs. Todd
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: Dense vs. Chile IV
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: McToughy vs. Motorcycle
- Arena Tournament, Round 67: Daagri vs. Squirrel
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP. Yubel vs. Geno9999
- The Conquest of Parcodour
- Hw2
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. Blue Ghost
- 'Adventures of Team 5'
- Welcome to Seahaven
- Arena Tournament, Round 73: Silver vs. Big Splash vs. Snake vs. Fat Orthex
- Arena Tournament, Round 73: Kil'ak the S. vs. Ford Perfect vs. Dexter vs. Hoppy
- When On Olympus, Volume 4
- Total War: 1940 (IC)
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Mushroom Ninja v. Sofawall
- Niezck vs Jallorn
- A Prince's Ransom
- FFX Dungeon Crawl IC
- Niezck vs Toliudar pre-game test
- Stumbling in the Dunes of Hell
- Arena Tournament, Round 69: Macintosh & Forge vs. Shooter McArcher & Team Player
- Arena Tournament, Round 69: Lil' Smasher & Quork vs. Arie Na & Kup Everyoung
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Mad Al vs. Ffnir
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Om'nom'nom vs. Musical Simba
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Beleg vs. Mesmenir
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Morekal 2.0 vs. Bryagh
- Jallorn vs Elistan!
- The Childe Gods
- Test of Spite Olo vs Thelas
- Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs. PhoenixRivers
- The Red Hand of Doom (IC)
- Provisionally unofficial exhibition
- GalaGalaxia vs squirr31y
- Prehistoric Survival (IC)
- GalaGalaxia vs Niezck
- Elistan vs Toliuder!
- Elistan vs Inirlan!
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Mushroom Ninja v. Thelas
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. Mushroom Ninja
- 50 Fathoms
- Kalitharsis, the Scourged Sands IC
- Picking up the pieces (DnD 3.5)
- KillerLoop vs squirr31y
- DuskEclipse vs Toliudar
- (delete)
- Follow the Gold
- Guild Wars-IC
- Test of Spite Exhibition [Unofficial] : aethernox vs. 9mm
- The A Team: Mercenary for Hire
- EtCR: Knights of the Fallen
- Bugging out, IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Siriona vs. Sam Jones Jr.
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Rainbow Ninja vs. That Guy
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Dumb Fighter vs. Kiranova
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Jakey Boy vs. Fyrin Mull
- EtCR: Auspicious Portents
- Apocalypse Rising
- Apocalypse Rising [IC]
- The Middle Kingdom IC
- Dirty Old Town - H:tV
- The Red Dragon(IC)- Zombie Survival
- Dreamwisp vs GalaGalaxia
- GalaGalaxia vs. DuskEclipse
- Total War: Deconstruction
- Dirty Old Town - OOC
- Blue ghost vs yubel.
- The Sun's Gone Out: IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: Battle Janitor vs. Todd
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: Revel Redmane vs. Glunk Too
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: Chile IV vs. McToughy
- Arena Tournament, Round 72: Dense vs. Motorcycle
- A Simple Little Dungeon Crawl... [IC]
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Altaria87 vs. Serenade
- Plague of the Marked (Eberron, Gestalt)
- Samorost
- Questing for names IC [4e]
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raroy vs. Blue Ghost
- ToS Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. aethernox
- Domnic Deegan: The plains of Maltak
- Beneath the Burning Sun (IC)
- The Rise of Kanurath (IC)
- Solo Game
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. aethernox
- Lords of Creation V: New Beginnings
- Renaissance Campaign IC
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. tonberrian
- Keep on the Shadowfell -- IC
- The Master's Wish IC
- ToS Exhibition: Ithilanor vs. PhoenixRivers
- Embodiment of Khyber - OOC
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: tonberrian vs. yubel
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. D_Lord
- Test of Spite Olo vs sofa
- Arena Tournament, Round 67: Mr. Solus vs. Squirrel
- Arena Tournament, Round 68: Violent Roses vs. Ayl
- The Wild Wild West. IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Zema Eloon vs. Kiranova
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Fyrin Mull vs. Dumb Fighter
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: That Guy With the Horse vs. Rainbow Ninja
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Jakey Boy vs. Sam Jones Jr.
- World Building- [Sandbox 2]
- Arena Tournament, Round 66: Deathbringer vs. Oro
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. Raroy
- Arena Tournament, Round 67: Yrik vs. Mr. Solus
- World-builders [Gestalt Sandbox 1]
- Embodiment of Khyber - IC Thread
- Free Form RPG
- Pre-OoTS, IC
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Altaria87 vs. Lorolar
- Soul Shard IC
- End Game? (KH Freeform) IC
- The Adventures of Irek and Amandiira (Private/Closed, but anyone can read it)
- Keep
- Amber RPG: Following the first series.
- Unofficial Match: Ax Battler vs. Dormin Falath
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Yubel vs. Blue Ghost
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP- Blue Ghost vs. Altaria87 (Ojamas v. Archfiends)
- Relics of Evil IC
- The Forbidden Hills
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: ThePhantom vs. Blue Ghost
- Adventure in Draconic Kingdom IC
- Test of Spite Olo vs Amph
- God Save the King II (IC)
- Made in Secret, and Smuggled Past the Border IC
- Yu-gi-ohPBP Raroy vs Lorolar: Burn Baby BURN
- Arena Tournament, Round 75: Squirrel and Mr. Solus vs. Abogralia and Golem
- Arena Tournament, Round 75: Bray and Ro-gayn vs. Dahlia and Dormin Falath
- Fire & Ice
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Mad Al vs. Musical Simba
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Ffnirr vs. Beleg
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Om'nom'nom vs. Bryagh
- Eberron -- Buried Secrets IC
- YugiohPBP: Lorolar Vs Kajchi
- Birthright: Lords of Anuire OOC
- Birthright: Lords of Anuire IC
- Toril's Twilight
- Dangers of Eberron IC
- Blaine and Ted's excellent adventure
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Liquid Orc vs. Titus
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: James Blonde vs. Docta Blasta
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Kelmek Bloodspear vs. Siriona
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Lance vs. Aeivisa
- Sky Pirates:Hunt for the Red Tide Company
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raroy vs. Blue Ghost (Red Spectre)
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. yubel
- Fire Emblem: Sword of the Moon Hero: Mercenary Team (IC)
- Fire Emblem: Sword of the Moon Hero: Lady Team (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Exhibition: McToughy vs. Ayl
- Strongulus
- ToS Exhibition: Pharaoh vs Monks
- ***Ptolus: City by the Spire IC***
- Waves of High Seas - IC
- Out of Game Stuff
- Stranger Things Haven't Happened (IC)
- Next Generation of Shinobi: Team 4 (IC)
- Final Fantasy Overworld
- As Your Lordship Commands
- The Banolion Chronicles(Order of the Trident Moon)
- The Banolin Chronicles (Group 2)
- Coffee Break of the Living Dead IC
- Yu-Gi-Oh pbp match - Serenade VS Raroy
- Yu-Gi-PbP: KazilDarkeye vs. Blue Ghost (Herald of Famine)
- Grasp Your Destiny
- Olden Times [One-person Chrono-adventure for Em Blackleaf]
- Kobolds, huh, what are they good for? IC thread
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Zema Eloon vs. Fyrin Mull
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Kiranova vs. Dumb Fighter
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: That Guy With the Horse vs. Jakey Boy
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Rainbow Ninja vs. Sam Jones Jr.
- Fire Emblem - Seal of Fate II
- Rise of the Sleeping Salvation (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 69: Lil' Smasher & Quork vs. Macintosh & Forge
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. lvl 1 sharnian
- Arena Tournament, Round 66: Malla Yor vs. Oro
- The Blood Raiders
- Arena Tournament Exhibition: Kairen Bloodclaw vs. Gallows
- Beloved of Lolth Campaign (IC)
- Shadows in Aldenton
- Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, fight one.
- Real World (PurpleBadger's Intro)
- yu gi oh pbp
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Xelliea vs. Blue Ghost (Herald of Pestilence)
- Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Saruman
- Arena Tournament, Round 70: Om'nom'nom vs. Beleg
- Eberron Canteville
- Arena Tournament Exhibition Match, Kairen Bloodclaw vs Fellnight
- Continental Drift - An Evil D&D 3.5 Adventure/Campaign
- Total War 2125: TQFMM
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Titus vs. James Blonde
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Siriona vs. Docta Blasta
- Arena Tournament, Round 71: Liquid Orc vs. Lance
- Fighter vs Wizard - Pharaoh vs Superglucose
- Wizard 13 vs. Fighter 20, fight two.
- Kalitharsis, Walking in the Wastelands
- Test of Spite Olo vs Sharnian the Nth
- Arena Tournament Exhibition: Kairen Bloodclaw vs Gallows vs Fellnight vs Arie Na
- Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Sparks
- Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Orkus
- Scales of War [IC Thread]
- metal & magic v. zombies
- Arena Tournament: Exhibition Match
- Arena Tournament Exhibition: Exhibit A vs Veldrin
- Romance of the Three Kingdoms Campaign
- Arena Tournament, Round 73: Snake, Fat Orthex, Kil'ak, Hoppy
- heretics shall burn! (IC)
- The Twilight Zone
- Attendorf: City of Thieves. Team1: Stealth
- Attendorf: City of Thieves. Team2: Combat