- Eberron With Giant Robots 00
- Arena Tournament, Round 35: Grushnak vs Wiros
- The Vanquishers of Reillalt
- True Path of the Destined (IC)
- Kyllion at War (Kyllion)
- Kyllion at War (Dracosan)
- Kyllion at War (Sumet)
- Kyllion at War (Nerash)
- Defend Thy City A
- Defend Thy City B
- [Game of the Gods] Steampunk (IC)
- [Game of the Gods] Empire collapse syndrome (IC)
- Arena Tournament Exhibition Match: The_Chilli_God vs. Bayar
- The Watchtower
- Ashes of the Phoenix: Team D
- The Plotless Adventure.
- Arena Tournament, Round 36: Krull vs. Ned the Knight
- Dungeon of Pink (IC)
- Pink of Doom (IC)
- The wizard challenge
- Greyhawk Adventures; Chapter 1 [IC]
- That Guy's Expedition to Castle Ravenloft
- In His Glorious Majesty's Service
- Warcraft Campaign
- Airship B-38: All Quiet on Darguun Front (IC V1)
- Rise of the Benediction (NotD)
- Hell's Kitchen
- The end is 'Neer
- The Underground Railgun
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Phelonius vs Yoshi
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Yorick vs. Thunk
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Deharius vs. Arthas
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Glunk vs. Froy
- Arena Tournament, Round 37: Zelandros vs Heintz
- Arena Tournament, Round 37: Running Fist vs Marcus
- Barrow of the Forgotten King (IC)
- Wastes of Shello - Group 1
- Wastes of Shello - Group 2
- Wastes of Shello - Group 3
- The Lost Vault of Tsathzar Rho (IC)
- Aerokean Chronicles: Part 1
- Arena Tournament, Round 35: Chile III vs Grushnak
- The Mysterious Fate of the Hotel d'Ivoir
- Libra: The Eye of Melandros
- And then a Meteor fell out of the sky.
- Wizard Challenge 2
- Beginners IC - Team 2
- Beginners IC - Team 1
- Tag Test Game!
- Cormyr Forgotten Realms Game
- The burning Lands IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 33: Stonefist vs Kor
- Arena Tournament, Round 36: Leaf vs. Ned the Knight
- Arena Tournament, Round 38: Buff vs Mr Underhill
- Arena Tournament, Round 38: Arashi vs Zaknafien
- Back to school: Arahom Academy IC
- Knights of the Old Republic: The Rise of the Jedi
- The Red Hand of Doom
- Haigakure! Race to Konohagakure!
- Terenea
- Serenity: Telemachos
- Arena Tournamentt, Round 37: Zelandros vs Chile IV
- Arena Tournament, Round 37: Heintz vs Aeli
- Arena Tournament, Round 38: Greenscales vs Mr Underhill
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Yoshi vs Yorick
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Phelonius vs Thunk
- Secret of Evermore IC
- Cthulhu Tech; Aeon War 1; Shadows of Munich
- AOSH: Heavenly Host
- Free-Spacers, The Gravity Age IC
- Ruins of Rubix (IC)
- Curse of the Crimson Throne
- Kiriagakure: Bloodlines (IC)
- The Other Side
- Forgotten Forge and Byond
- Special Unit- The Mean Streets of London: Chapter 1
- Arena Tournament, Round 33: Sam vs Kor
- Arena Tournament, Round 35: Llince vs Grushnak
- Arena Tournament, Round 38: Buff vs Arashi
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Deharius vs. Glunk
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Arthas vs. Froy
- Divinus Profile : The New Awakening
- Escaping Purgatory IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 38: Mike C Hammer vs. Chile V
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: MuShu vs. The Akhond
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: Wolf vs. Thock
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: En vs. Zanzabar
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Unstoppable Force vs. Jaras
- Infected! IC
- The Defence of Fairhaven [IC]
- Assault on the Palaces of the Ape-Sultans (Basic D&D / Labyrinth Lord)
- d20 Stargate Atlantis
- Warglory, Liberators
- Suffer not a witch [IC]
- "Wien ist anders" [Shadowrun, IC]
- Junktown Princes
- The Miran Mercenaries: Join the Mercs!
- Geekdom Hearts IC [Group 1]
- Serpents in the garden: A book full of lies
- Goblins! (group 2)
- Goblins! (Group 1)
- Event Horizon I (IC)
- Event Horizon II (IC)
- Of Thorns and Rain (IC, Changeling)
- Hidden Cycles
- Circus Style! IC
- Balacazars (solo campaign)
- Catch 'em all
- Super Robot Wars H: Hyper
- Tomb of Horrors Group A (IC)
- Tomb of Horrors Group Z (IC)
- Arena Tournament Exhibition Match - SamTheCleric vs SithLackey
- Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Stupnick vs TheTerran
- Arena Tournament, Round 33: Sam vs Kor - Final Match
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: Zanzabar vs The Unstoppable Force
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Thunk vs Yorick
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: En vs Jaras
- Ye Heavens Above [IC]
- Kingdoms of Kalamar: The Sins of the Father
- Serenity: Hard Rain Falling
- The Sunless Citadel IC
- Crime and Courage (Star Wars Saga)
- Module Chain
- Moons of Theia
- Chaos in the Clans [Rokugan D&D]
- Cascade Failure (Aurethius' Exalted) [IC]
- Azarash
- Azarash
- Epic Destinies Campaign.
- Epic Destinies Campaign.
- Exalted: Saving Pinehull
- Survivors of the Fallen Ship - Crash Site (IC)
- Strange & Atom Academy for Superpowered Ladies and Gentlemen - Issue 1 - Beginnings
- The Missing Lore (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Akhond Vs Thock
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: MuShu vs Wolf
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Phelonius vs Glunk
- Arena Tournament, Round 39: Deharius vs Arthas
- Fire and Brimstone
- Arena Tournament, Round 41: Wolaifex vs Grek Thur
- Arena Tournament, Round 41: Ornixen vs Chile VI
- Arena Tournament, Round 41: Fannir vs Broken-Stick Ragefire
- Arena Tournament, Round 41: Rathnor vs Knush
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Beau Regard vs Wise William
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Yoshi vs Tremsa
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Nirmian vs Cet
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Elan the Elan vs Ba'ster
- Maloria
- Paranoia: Obvious death is obvious
- Ultimate Showdown (Private)
- The Best Defence (team 1)
- The Best Defence (team 2)
- FR: The Blind Arm of the Law [IC]
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: Zanzabar vs Jaras
- Adventuring 101: Part 1 - Around The World In...We'll Decide Later.
- S. O. S.
- Idol Hands, Part II:
- Survivors of the Fallen Ship - Hunting Group (IC)
- Good: Humanities end. IC
- Evil: Humanities end. IC
- Team Kurina: The Hunt for the Red Shinobi!
- Team Kuro: Flight to the Land of Sound!
- STCG: First Round
- The Desru Campaign
- Arena Tournament, Round 34: Skrag vs. Sir Schwant vs. Cyn vs. Fire Fox
- Arena Tournament, Round 43: Froy vs. Dusker
- Arena Tournament, Round 43: Shasnuart vs. Gnom
- Arena Tournament, Round 43: Frank the Tank vs. Tordek the Bloody
- Arena Tournament, Round 43: Strit Acora vs. Arrows Fall
- The Grinning Snake Group 1
- The Grinning Snake Group 2
- The Chaos of Cannith [3.5]
- Star Wars: The calm before the storm Group A
- Star Wars: The calm before the storm Group B
- The Principality of Valorium. [IC]
- MtA: Sun, Surf, and Shadow
- Calamity of Eternity, Part 1 [IC]
- Calling All Clones IC - Beta
- Fantasy General(3.5 D&D Tactical Homebrew) - IC
- A Role Reversed?
- Arena Tournament, Round 43: Froy vs. Arrows Fall
- Arena Tournament, Round 41: Ornixen vs. Broken-Stick Ragefire
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Cet vs. Beau Regard
- Dark Heresy: Kill Team OOC
- Red Hand Of Doom IC
- Pass on what you have learned IC
- Selfurian wars (IC)
- Team Shiro (Naruto D20)
- Kingdom Hearts: The Great Scales
- Pius Fidelus: Outer Plane
- Sinister Spire playtest
- Dark Heresy: Kill Team IC
- Latheria (casual d&d)
- The First Warforged (IC)
- Key of Destiny
- Apocalypse Calls [With Free Long Distance]
- Pius Fidelus: The Oque
- Pius Fidelus: No-man's land
- Arena Tournament, Round 34: Shirmish vs. Heleroen vs. Kor vs. Chile II
- Arena Tournament, Round 37: Chile IV vs Zelandros
- Arena Tournament, Round 38: Buff vs. Chile V
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Wise William vs Tremsa
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Nirmian vs Ba'ster
- Arena Tournament, Round 42: Yoshi vs Elan the Elan
- Arena Tournament, Round 44: Luc vs. Morbius
- Arena Tournament, Round 44: Froy vs. Drex Milo
- Arena Tournament, Round 44: Snarl vs. Blue
- Arena Tournament, Round 44: Grix vs. Durendal
- Into the Mournland Group 1 IC
- Into the Mournland Group 2 IC
- Pius Fidelis: Convert the Sume: IC Thread
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: Thok Vs Unstoppable Force
- Arena Tournament, Round 40: The Akhond Vs Mushu
- Waspinator's Red Hand of Doom Game Thread
- Pius Fidelus: Convert the Niddog
- The Blood War Boils Over
- Pius Fidelis: Convert the Zygon
- Pius Fidelis: Convert the Karksh
- A Dance of Destiny IC
- Remnants IC
- 4E Playtest
- Arena Tournament, Round 44: Morbius vs. Drex Milo
- Arena Tournament Round 44: Luc vs Froy
- Infinite Eye IC
- The Divine World
- Blood n' Vinegar IC [Invite Only]
- A Goliath's Tale: Terror in the Night
- Wind Crystal
- PC Comics: The Vanguard
- (IC) Supermen and Flying Machines: Operation Warlock
- Eberron Kingdoms
- Wizard Guy's Islands in the sky D&D 3.5
- The Dead Shall Rise
- Sparta-man: the Villain's Story.
- House Information-Eberron
- Act I: The Beauty...
- A Goliath's Tale: The Trail of Mystery
- A Goliath's Tale: The Missing Dawncaller
- Graemoore, History Written in Blood (IC)
- Fallcrest Legends
- Lucky's Boys (E6, 3.5, D&D, IC)
- TD?DW Ep2: Blood Ties
- Sons of Gods campaign (current goal: meet each other)
- Dragons of Autumn-DragonLance
- Ninjas IC
- League of Heroes Issue 1: Kaos Begets Order
- Keep on The Shadowfell IC
- The Grinder (douglas Solo)
- Planar Olympics (IC)
- Eden - The Gran Peninsula. (D&d 3.5, IC)