- Laughin hard! This is it!
- Infernal Dictum IC
- The Eye of the Sun (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 13 Finals: Blaize vs. Marge
- History Rebuilt - IC
- 02-wcectrp (ic)
- Cormyr (Mask Hand)
- Arena Tournament, Round 24: Bluemoon vs. Buell
- Arena Tournament, Round 24: Kaldar vs. Sir Schwant
- D20 Apocalypse: Now With More Magic! IC
- Power Tower
- Arena Tournament, Round 21: Yemish vs. Tayalyn
- The Adventures of Your Avatar
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Oathbreaker TGH vs. Todd
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Shasnuart vs. Beleg
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Xirif Huntinghawk vs. Kurgan
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Jocco vs. Bulch
- Captured! (IC)
- Party v. Party Arena, Round 1, Match 1
- Dawn of Defiance [Star Wars SAGA] [IC Thread]
- The End of the World
- Ocean & Flame I (mods could you move this to structured games plz?)
- Evolution
- Eberron: The Corruption
- In the Dead of Night (The Mongooses)
- In the Dead of Night (The Flying Brains)
- Under Siege
- Tandheim's Spookables [iC]
- Open Fight
- The Keenest Edge
- Drawn into Ravenoft IC
- In the Land of the Prince.
- Secrets of the Dragonstones [IC]
- Villan hunt for the black sowrd
- The Statue Shatters (Eberron Round-Robin IC Chapter 1)
- classic
- Augment
- Arena Tournament, Round 9: Rune vs Zaknefein
- Arena Tournament, Round 14: BobTheFighter vs. Bloatsack the Vile
- Arena Tournament, Round 17: Dunkin vs. Maren
- Arena Tournament, Round 19 Finals: Zelandros vs. Shirmish - Final Match
- Arena Tournament, Round 22: Grez vs. Heleroen
- Arena Tournament, Round 23: The BAM vs. Likem
- Arena Tournament, Round 23: Deelar vs. Nirmian
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Kurgan vs. Bulch
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Todd vs. Xirif Huntinghawk
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Grey Wolf vs Clamber
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Krux vs. Andek Firebeard
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Rezig "Bunny' Rene vs. Monster in the Shadows
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Xerxes vs Kodrul
- Adventurers' Guild Team Dingo OOC
- Deathtrap
- Deathtrap
- Deathtrap
- Manifest Destiny (Main thread)
- Evolution Status
- A Diplomat's Folly [IC Thread]
- Threads of Entropy IC
- Accidental Double Post: Please Delete
- The Grinder Group 1
- The Endless Castle of Stereotypes
- Flight of Dragons
- Castle Moyarta IC
- Castle Moyarta OOC
- Star Wars Saga Editon: Dawn Of Defiance
- The Wizard's Pawns (IC)
- Spoils of War
- Homecomings
- Intergalactic Warfare 2.0 IC
- Adventurer's Guild Team Dingo IC
- Escape from Ironheart (IC)
- Adventures of Your Avatar - Dungeon Squad - finding the pirates
- Exalted: Old Wounds
- Into the Breach: OOC
- Kobolds on a Mission
- A Backup Plan
- Haigakure! Team Tenmai Is Formed!
- [fitd]: FREEDOM CITY! [Issue #1: Let's get Kraken!]
- Artifact Hunters II: Scorpio's Mariners
- A Fool's Errand
- The Union of The Serpent, The Second Generation.
- Legacy of the ember gods IC
- Choose Wisely! (IC)
- SCRUB: Super Cool Radical Ultra Battle!!! [Team Super-Cool]
- The Blood in the Shadows, A WFRP campaign
- Finding your Path (IC)
- The Rise of House Wilhelm
- The Statis Tomb
- HoHo Game, Prologue 1: Aggressive Negotiations
- Corrath - Group 1 IC
- Corrath - Group 2 IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 14: Bobthefighter vs Bloatsack The Vile
- Arena Tournament, Round 17: Kale vs Dunkin
- Arena Tournament, Round 20: Blackmoon vs Lumi
- Arena Tournament, Round 22: Naked Dave vs Grez
- Arena Tournament, Round 24: Kalder vs Reave
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Jocco vs Beleg
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Shasnuart vs Oathbreaker
- Aboard the Worldship Eternity IC
- Cyric's Lust [Private Game]
- Momento Mori IC
- Demons of Dimendo
- Eberron's Kin IC
- Supers in Skyline [IC]
- Ignore Accidental Double Post
- The March North
- Rising of the Dead
- The Tears of the Moon - IC Thread
- Powers and the City [IC2]
- A Balancing Act
- Benevolence (IC)
- Alien Invasion: Earth Group
- Alien Invasion: Colony Ship Group
- Mekton Playtest
- Shadows Across Etouli [Group 1]
- Shadows Across Etouli [Group 2]
- Clash of Arms - Diplomacy All-Stars
- Adventurers' Guild HQ IC #2
- HoHo Game, Prologue 2: Visions of Doom
- HoHo Game, Prologue 3: The Third Prologue
- Arena Tournament, Round 9: Rune vs Zaknefein <Final Match>
- Arena Tournament, Round 17: Kale vs Dunkin <Final Match>
- Arena Tournament, Round 23: Grock vs. The BAM
- Arena Tournament, Round 25: Drathe and Kepesjhank vs. Rusty and Pin
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Oathbreaker vs. Kurgan
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Bulch vs. Todd
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Krux vs. Xerxes
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Bunny vs. Kodrul
- The Game of Future and Space
- Sparks of a Rebellion.
- Dawn of Defiance, Traitors Gambit.
- LitD [IC]
- Push the Zibbi IC
- Mountains and Graveyards
- Battletech (IC)
- Premade Adventure IC
- IC - Star Wars: the Second Golden Age of the Sith
- AoW: The Whispering Cairn (Act I)
- Anarchy in the D&D (IC)
- The Seas of Baleria
- Arena Tournament, Round 26: Beleg vs. Shasnuart
- Arena Tournament, Round 22: Psychodelia vs. Naked Dave
- WoW D20- The Darkshore Alliance (Horde Style!)
- The World of Athema (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Grall vs. Shooter
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Yoshi vs. Gelmer
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Irind vs. Doctor Spikenburg
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Stormcloud vs. Andoris
- Around the World: An Excercise in Diplomacy
- Hordes of Chaos [IC]
- Mekton Z: Operation Blackhand
- The Princly Cup
- The Killing Edge - Chapter One.
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Clamber vs. MitS
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Andek Firebeard vs. Grey Wolf
- France: Waltz of Dust
- Expedition to the Ruins of Greyhawk - IC
- (Nobilis) The Familia Venaticus - Twin Masquerades
- Eberron: Entrance to Adventure [IC]
- A Long Strange Trip, II: Journey to the Furthest Realms!
- Village issues (IC thread)
- Merchants of Elm (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 29: Tayalyn vs. Heleroen
- Arena Tournament, Round 29: Chile I vs. Skrag
- Arena Tournament, Round 29: Zaknefien vs. Gildean
- Arena Tournament, Round 29: Xantaal vs. Bob the destroyer
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Elethomiel vs Taleron
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Tezx vs. Drago Irakwa
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Redmoon vs. Daluth
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Naked Dave vs. Psychodelia
- Xenogears IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Clamber vs. Xerxes
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: MitS vs. Bunny
- Arena Tournament, Round 27: Krux vs. Andek Firebeard
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Irind vs. Shooter
- Arena Tournament, Round 24: Buell vs. Kaldar
- Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Pin vs. Andoris
- Nation of the Dead: House of a Thousand Corpses
- Arena Tournament, Round 31: Jeb the Farmer vs. Regis
- Arena Tournament, Round 31: Xiref vs. Brichter
- Arena Tournament, Round 31: Mr. Underhill vs. Fire Fox
- Arena Tournament, Round 31: Jim the Truant vs. Lichen
- Prison Break (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Tezx vs. Taleron
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Elethomiel vs Drago Irakwa
- Darik City: The City's Finest
- Darik City: When Opportunity Strikes
- 01001001
- All Shook Up
- Arena Tournament, Round 24: BlueMoon vs Kaldar
- Arena Tournament, Round 23: Nirmian vs. Grock
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Doctor Spikenburg vs. Andoris
- Rotating DM Game
- Rotating DM OOC
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Naked Dave vs RedMoon
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Daluth vs Psychodelia
- Arena Tournament, Round 24: BlueMoon vs Kaldar - Final Match
- Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Aeoa vs. Mr. Underhill
- Nightfall Reigns Supreme
- Left in the Ashes (IC)
- Adventurer: The Masquerade
- Chair of Ulberkhan
- Strike of the Ego
- Arena Tournament, Round 25: Morbius & Kami vs. Rusty & Pin
- "Bring your homebrew class" campaign
- No Country for Ye Olde Men
- Into the Breach [IC]
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Drago Irakwa vs. Taleron
- [IC] The Meddlesome Kobolds
- Shipwrecked! - Prolog
- Arena Tournament, Round 23: Grock vs. Deelar
- Arena Tournament, Round 29: Zaknefien vs. Chile I
- Sliders
- [Avatar d20] The Fall of Chin the Great - Group 1 IC
- [Avatar d20] The Fall of Chin the Great - Group 2 IC
- Monster Campaign
- A Sanctuary Defiled IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Psychodelia vs Taleron
- Arena Tournament, Round 30: Elethiomel vs RedMoon
- Arena Tournament, Round 32: Chile II vs. JSB
- Arena Tournament, Round 32: Chile II vs. JSB
- Arena Tournament, Round 32:
- Arena Tournament, Round 32: Cyn vs. The BAM
- World of Lothlorien IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 32: Jeanette vs.
- =][=t Takes a Cabal...
- Evolution
- Hordes of Evil
- Hordes of Evil
- Gods in emptiness-The world
- Gods in emptiness- The god's plane
- Gods in emptiness- Status
- Pathfinder [IC]
- Shipwrecked! Quest: The Sunken Ship
- Shipwrecked! IC Thread
- Shipwrecked! OOC Thread
- The Goblin Campaign
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Grall vs. Yoshi
- Arena Tournament, Round 28: Stormcloud vs. Grumph
- Arena Tournament, Round 29: Jim the Truant vs. Jeb the Farmer
- Trapped! Defying Destiny
- Shipwrecked! - Resources
- Bring your homebrew class Ooc thread
- The Fall of Carinahl IC
- Ruins of Greyhawk-IC
- Rolls for Deyanira
- [IC] The Shadow of Death
- The elves of Arenal (IC)
- The elves of Arenal (OOC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 23: Grock vs. Deelar