- Vampire the Masquerade: Deeds of the Devil
- Please Delete This Thread!
- Fire Emblem-War of Destiny
- Fall of the New, Rise of the Old (IC)
- Brick by Brick (Blackbird's Game)
- BC Mechas (IC)
- 3.5 Underdark Campaign (Wykydtron)
- Preparing to Die [Broken World 3.5]
- [4e] Of War (Pre Game)
- Forgotten Realm: Zombie Survival
- Smells Like Teen Spirit - (IC III)
- War In The Outer Rims IC
- Jetsam on the Tides of Fortune
- Arena Tournament, Round 50: Jeananne Vs. The Sandman
- Arena Tournament, Round 52: Grappler AF vs Croysp
- Arena Tournament, Round 52: Bacchae Vs. Whindle
- Arena Tournament, Round 52: Ran'dhul vs. Grayven I
- Medieval Zombies IC
- Fire Emblem: Emblem of Darkness IC
- Avatar the New Airbenders IC
- Nexus Of Power
- Test of Spite Qualifier: Tarbrush vs JeminiZero
- A Wave of Mutilation
- Test of Spite, Talic vs lvl 1 sharnian
- Dance Dance Reclamation - Calibration Bloody Calibration (Issue #1)
- Maelstroms
- A Current of Entropy
- Planejammer Factions: Blue Party
- Planejammer Factions: Green Party
- Planejammer Factions: Pink Party
- Planejammer Factions: Red Party
- Planejammer Factions: Yellow Party
- And now for something completely different.
- Test of Spite Exhibition Match: Saph vs Aethernox
- The Irregulars
- Test of Spite - Melamoto vs Pharoah's Fist
- Shadows of the Shinobi War
- Arena Tournament, Round 56: Mr. Q, Dhomi Nho, Rainbow Ninja, Lang Free For All
- Arena Tournament, Round 57: Malla Yor & Simba VS. Ema & Burnz
- Arena Tournament, Round 57: Dox & Chim VS. Chrono & flaler
- Still Not Safe [M&M 2nd ed]
- World of Discord- The Villains (IC)
- Buccaneers and Broadsides: IC
- The Endless Seas
- Total War 2125 V IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 53: Kanoe Naomi vs Krung
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: Nimmi vs Agronak
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: Sparks vs Huck
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: train vs Robin Turtles
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: Ardok Silverleaf vs Gobsui
- Thzan Kai V.S. Allesero The Ultimate Battle of the Things that should not be!
- Cover to Cover
- The Kingdom
- Shadows of Vaelar IC
- Lords of (In)Justice IC
- The World's Largest Dungeon
- Test of Spite: Mushroom Ninja v. Melamoto
- Exalted Modern: Future Imperfect
- Spirit of Siberys: The Face Of Terror!
- Mines of Eshina IC thread
- Andromeda
- Team Suzu [Naruto d20]
- Arena Tournament, Round 59: Kasia & Sarri Vs. Felix & McLovin
- Arena Tournament, Round 59: MisterSmiley & Tim Vs. Nihl Nefzen & Reject #3
- (IC) Minions!
- Into the White IC
- Adventures in the stars!
- Project Cadmus [superhero game]
- The Isle of Sahu (Good Party A)
- The Isle of Sahu (Good Party B)
- Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Isolde vs. Kasia
- The Mystery of Redwater Bend IC
- Test of Spite Unofficial/Practice, lvl 1 sharnian vs Signmakerens
- Against the Cult of the Reptile God (IC)
- Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs lvl 1 sharnian
- Ill Omens (3.5, IC thread)
- Take a left at the Milky Way (IC) - Part II
- Adventures in Eberron [4e]
- T. G. vs Olo Test of Spite
- Test of Spite Olo vs Jemini
- The Library of Altimun
- Test of Spite Jemini vs Sharnian
- Abducted!
- 'Team' Nawekefu [Naruto d20]
- Fire Emblem : Chain of Asera (In-Character)
- Test of Spite Exhibition Match: Saph vs JeminiZero
- Finally going into 4E IC thread
- The Lost Fortress
- The Return. Part 1, Knock knock!
- The Nine Swords
- ToS Exhibition match
- (IC) Helgas' Crossroads, Inn and Tavern
- The warlords subterfuge
- Naruto d20: The Next Generation
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Oskidod vs. Tael Surefoot
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Robert the Blade vs. Texz Darktongu
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Filar vs. Mad Al
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Fiorella Vs. Black Magic
- Arena Tournament, Round 54: Finn Vs Kirabee
- ToS Exhibitionism
- The Second Great War IC
- The Forgotten Quest (IC)
- For the Horde! ...or not. [IC]
- let the horror begin
- Catacomb's of the Scion
- "I, Master"
- A Sword of Damascus Steel IC
- The Kingdom Of Mardon-Land of Intrigue.
- The Arena - Exhibition Match - Fiorella vs Goblinny
- Die Axtmädchen (Cold City)
- Arena Exhibition Match: Marcius vs Abogralia
- Arena Tournament: Round 55, Farkis Dardanos vs Fyrin Mull
- Arena Tournament: Round 55, Rangore vs Kargi
- Arena Tournament: Round 55, Crutch vs Aramil the Second
- Arena Tournament: Round 58, train vs Ardok Silverleaf
- Arena Tournament: Round 58, Robin Turtles vs Nimmi
- Arena Tournament: Round 58, Gobsui vs Sparks
- ToS: Randomness Ensues!
- Test of Spite Olo vs Sharnian the second
- Still Not Safe IC Side Fights
- Biting Back
- Expedition to the Demonweb Pits
- Arena Tournament, Round 53: Revel Redmane Vs Krung
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Isolde Vs Sir Dobbin Diddimus
- (MegaMan) Legends! IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Rhlor Vs Morekal
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Abogralia Vs Mr. Conjurer
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Chuck Vs McLovin
- The Golden Crossroads IC
- Murders in Seamill (3.5, IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 54: Finn Vs Kirabee (Rematch)
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: Nimmi vs. Sparks
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Milskidasith Versus Claudius
- TOS Exhibits
- They were gods among men [IC/Good]
- They were gods among men [IC/Not-So-Good]
- Time - Aboard the Flying Kraken
- Time - in Q'Barra
- Runners in the Dark (IC)
- Heroes of Myth IC 2
- Zombies in the Basement (3.5)
- Time to Murder and Create - Amber Diceless
- ToS: The Exhibition, Part 3.14
- ToS: The Exhibition, Part 3.14159
- Avatar: Saga Edition || Playtest by Post Thread
- Shadow High - Exit 23
- Arena Tournament: Exhibition Match: Torin vs Kiranova
- Kingdom hearts: The universal eclipse
- ToS Exhibition 3.14159265358979
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Tael Surefoot vs. Robert the Blade
- Arena Tournament: Exhibition Match Gareth vs Zkai Daihber
- ToS: exhibistion Jane vs Jill
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Mad Al vs. Fiorella
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Oskidod vs. Tezx Darktongue
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Filar vs. Black Magic
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Isolde vs. Rhlor
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Abogralia vs.Chuck
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Mr. Conjurer vs. McLovin
- Arena Tournament, Round 61: Sir Dobbin Diddimus vs. Morekal
- wfrp x FF
- Arena Tournament Exhibition, Reject #3 vs Gareth
- Shipwrecked 1752
- Arena Exhibition Match: Fiorella vs. Torin
- The City of Glasken - Party One
- The City of Glasken - Party Alpha
- Arena Tournament, Round 55: Fyrin Mull Vs. Aramil The Second
- Steam Dragon's Revenge (IC)
- risus Adventure, yo!!
- Eldar Evils: The Worm That Walks
- Eldar Evils: Father Llymic
- War of the Iron Fists
- Savage Tides adventure Path
- [4E] Temple of the Serpent God (Hyborian Adventures)
- LoC 4: Genesis IC
- Star wars saga: tramp freighter [IC]
- A Wave of Mutilation
- Trapped
- Goblin Wars IC
- Test of Spite Olo vs Claudius
- Arena Tournament, Round 52: Whindle vs Grayven I
- Arena Tournament, Round 53: Mike vs Revel Redmane
- Arena Tournament, Round 57: Malla Yor & Simba VS. Chrono & flaler
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: train vs Nimmi
- Sandbox Rock Stars!
- A Brand New Start (IC)
- Agent of S.H.I.E.L.D.
- Test of Spite Olo vs Singmakerens
- Test of Spite Olo vs Imperialspectre
- (Miyako no Saga) Star Wars
- How Will the Mighty Be Felled?
- Avatar: Saga Edition || Playtest by Post Thread 2
- Here We Are Now, Entertain Us! (IC)
- (IC) Minions!
- [3.5] Expedition to Castle Ravenloft
- Return to the Age of Unrest
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: Ardok Silverleaf vs train
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Tael Surefoot vs Fiorella
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Robert the Blade Vs Oskidod
- Arena Tournament, Round 60: Mad Al Vs Black Magic
- Star Wars Episode N - Schism of the Republic (IC)
- Heart stones IC group 1(viper)
- elemental hearts group 2(tiger)
- Arena Tournament, Round 62: Goblinny vs. Oro
- Arena Tournament, Round 62: Motorcycle vs. Krung
- Arena Tournament, Round 62: Big Splash vs. The Ox That Moves Mountains
- Arena Tournament, Round 62: Torin vs. Buck
- Arena Tournament, Round 53: Mike vs. Revel Redmane (Rematch)
- We Are, We Were. [IC]
- Test of Spite Olo vs Ryuan
- The Isle of Sahu (Good Party)
- Blood Dagger
- Arena Tournament, Round 63: Askel vs. T. Unit 1 vs. Shooter McArcher vs. Tezx
- Arena Tournament, Round 63: Magically vs. Pierce Stabb vs. Marcius vs. Kiranova
- watchtower––volume two
- Test of Spite Olo vs Singmakerens the Second
- Test of SpiteEx Sharnian and Signmakerens da Third
- Night of the Straw Men
- Running: Neo-Tokyo
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: Ardok Silverleaf vs. Train (Rematch)
- The Deplorable Quest for Immortality (IC)
- Arena Tournament, Round 52: Grappler AF vs. Grayven I
- Arena Tournament, Round 58: Ardok Silverleaf vs. train (rematch)
- Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 1
- A New Chance, Part Two
- Middle-earth
- Searching for Shinies I
- Four Little Countries…
- The New Age
- Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 2
- [WARPS] BattleTech Campaign IC
- Pokemon RPG Combat test
- Arena Exhibition Match: Fiorella vs. Numa Numa
- Halls of Smoke IC
- Darkening Council
- Solo 3.5 D&D Text Adventure on AIM Rolls and stuff.
- Arena Tournament, Round 64: Robin vs. Dox
- Arena Tournament, Round 64: Hodge Hutchinson vs. Glunk Too
- Arena Tournament, Round 64: Kanoe Naomi vs. Quork
- Arena Tournament, Round 64: Rusty vs. The Ox That Moves Mountains
- For the Evulz
- Test of Spite Olo vs Claudius the second
- The Shifting Sands [IC]
- The Isle of Sahu (Evil Party)
- Rokunin no samurai
- Harvest Moon PbP
- Death Cycle (4e)
- Arena Tournament, Exhibition Match: Titus vs. Oro
- Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 3
- Arena Tournament, Round 57: Ema & Burnz vs. Chrono & flaler
- Amnesia (3.5)