- Lords of Creation: Echo of Eons
- Neverending Dungeon - Marcus
- Yugioh PbP Exhibition Match: Shades of Gray vs Altaria
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP KazilDarkeye (Sin) vs. Blue Ghost (Ojama)
- The Endless Dungeon - Sheen
- The Endless Dungeon - Carl Nerulis
- The Endless Dungeon - Sorel
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. longnameasaurus
- Yu-gi-oh Tourney Raroy vs Altaria87
- Yu-Gi-Oh Pb: Shades of Gray vs. Blue Ghost
- Yu-gi-oh PbP Raroy vs Shadow elf
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura (THA TREES BE ATTACKIN'!)
- Neverending Dungeon - Reach
- Neverending Dungeon - Farulith
- Neverending Dungeon - Mr. JRPG
- Neverending Dungeon - Lyrwyn
- Neverending Dungeon - Kakari
- Neverending Dungeon - Xen
- Pyropus, The Pulp-And-Bronze Superhero Game
- Eberron 2E - Masters of the Flesh, Masters of the Mind
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow Elf vs. Blue Ghost
- Amphetryon v Glimbur, Qualifying ToS Match
- A Whole New World IC (Alpha Team)
- Aberrant Frontier (3.5 DnD)
- Arena Exhibition: Aeochromine vs. Ms. Isle
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Longnameasaurus
- Niezck vs Grumman [High Level Dragon Game]
- HHHoHHaHH - Lyran Stokes
- Niezck vs. Whatever I feel like: Round 1
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray
- HHHoHHaHH - Adder Ironfol
- Neverending Dungeon - Terkis
- Neverending Dungeon - Gravedigger
- Neverending Dungeon - Tiubie
- Neverending Dungeon - NG II
- Neverending Dungeon - Lithrelial
- A Den of Thieves
- Arena Exhibition: Keith vs. Ms. Isle
- Arena Exhibition: Aechromine vs. Osmia
- Dynasty IC: Draken
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
- Dynasty IC: Tackyhillbillu
- Dynasty IC: Nefarion Xid
- Dynasty IC: Shmee
- Dynasty IC: Jallorn
- Dynasty IC: drakeblood4
- Dynasty IC: Nehh
- Dynasty IC: Lyric_Rome
- Yu-gi-oh Pbp Raroy vs Altaria87
- Level 1-21 IC
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Shades of Gray vs. Altaria87
- Time of Hammers [IC]
- Dynasty IC: Bayar
- Dynasty IC: Crixon
- Dynasty IC: daelrog
- Dynasty IC: deathpigeon
- Dynasty IC: El_Frenchie
- Dynasty IC: loser0ll
- Dynasty IC: Mandalcio
- Dynasty IC: Masterclick
- Dynasty IC: Moose Fisher
- Dynasty IC: OrangeQuarter
- Dynasty IC: Rettu Skcollob
- Dynasty IC: Turalisj
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Exhibition: Raykura vs. Shadow_Elf
- Dynasty IC: Zweanslord
- Neverending Dungeon - Lemming I
- Neverending Dungeon - Swiftkiller
- Neverending Dungeon - Roggon
- Neverending Dungeon - Beren
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost (Red Spectre) vs. Lorolar
- Wierd Druid's Game (IC)
- Ragna Rok
- Arena Exhibition: Cay vs W.O.E
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow_Elf vs. Altaria87 (DINOSAUR SHOWDOWN)
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura (WITH SCIENCE!)
- HHHoHHaHH - Damien Borrowinter
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Raroy vs Mistral
- Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 14
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tourney- Altaria87 vs. Raroy
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tourney- Altaria87 vs. Lorolar
- Phantom Dust
- Servants of the Forge IC
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition - Blue Ghost v. Mistral
- Phineas' Prologue: Night Resonance Recedes
- 3.5 Basic Training IC
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Raroy vs Lorolar
- Xavier's Academy for the Gifted [IC]
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Tournament Final: Blue Ghost vs. Lorolar
- The Firefly and the Falcon
- Around the Eye of the Storm IC
- Fight Some Random Stuff
- City's Blight(IC)
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition XTRA! Doliest vs. Sir Bedevere
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Raykura (The Ultimate Showdown of RFG)
- Persona IC
- The Endless Dungeon - Owynn ap Colwyn
- The Endless Dungeon - Robert III
- The Endless Dungeon - Edwin the Evoker
- The Endless Dungeon - Sorel 2
- Policies and Punishment
- Gestalt Warrior Arena mk III Fight 15
- ToS: Adumbration vs. Olo Demonsbane
- Mouths of Hell IC
- Veha's Prologue: The Mire of Human Veins
- Josdah's Prologue: Shade more than Man
- Neverending Dungeon - Ray
- Neverending Dungeon - Tomis
- Neverending Dungeon - Shard
- Neverending Dungeon - Grok
- Neverending Dungeon - Ned
- The Old Gods - IC
- Neverending Dungeon - McBadguy
- Neverending Dungeon - Nickolai
- Neverending Dungeon - Zugen
- Neverending Dungeon - Karthli
- Neverending Dungeon - Starna
- Fire Emblem: Gate of Dragons - Green IC
- Fire Emblem: Gate of Dragons - Blue IC
- The Good, the Bad, and the Hellbound
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition - Raykura v. Mistral (Lockdown Deluxe Set)
- Paimon's Rapier (IC)
- Team Evil Unite
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray (yet again)
- Arena Exhibition: Kiranova vs Twang
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Match: Shades of Gray vs Sir Bedevere (This time it's personal)
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
- Yugioh PBP Shadow Elf VS Doliest(Why do I get second billing?)
- Night of the Living Dead![IC]
- Land of adventure IC
- Whatever goes up... (GFawkes's Campaign)
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Sir Bedevere vs. Shades of Gray (Rage against the machines)
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
- Anthropomorphic Adventures
- Arena Tournament, Round 69: Shooter McArcher & Team Player vs. Lil' Smasher & Quork
- Arena Tournament, Round 77: Tezx Darktongue vs. Murray
- The Law's The Thing
- Under Scarlet Skies
- Neverending Dungeon - Corretha
- Neverending Dungeon - TEAM
- Neverending Dungeon - Weld
- Neverending Dungeon - Ned
- TOS: Exhibition: Phoenixrivers vs Theterran
- Power in the Blood [IC]
- Goblins: the Exodus (IN-CHARACTER)
- [Trail of Cthulhu] The Murderer of Thomas Fell
- [IC] General Protection Fault
- Barbarian Chaos
- Barbarian Chaos (group 2)
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shades of Gray
- Neverending Dungeon - Daibhid
- Undeath of a Salesman (Rome)
- Hearts of Darkness
- 3.5 Lords of Magic (IC)
- HHHoHHaHH - Valve
- Test of Spite Olo vs theterran
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Sir Bedevere vs. Shadow Elf
- Arena Tournament, Round 82: Sparks vs. Seon the Psion
- Arena Tournament, Round 82: Rex vs. Aeochromine
- Arena Tournament, Round 82: Osmia vs. Sarri
- Arena Tournament, Round 82: Gleb vs. Kurlip Hagob
- Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs Shades of Gray. ELECTRIC!
- The Burned Threads (A WoT Game)
- [ToS] Thelas's ToS dungeon -- Instance 1
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shades of Gray v. Mistral (Electric Boogaloo)
- Random Encounters!
- Crawling from the Darkness
- Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs. Sign
- Generic Game
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raykura vs. Blue Ghost
- The Gods of Alkir, In Character
- Arena Exhibition: Sallera vs TheTerran
- The Ones [IC]
- Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Altaria vs Shades of Gray. ZZZAP!!!
- Curse of the Crimson Throne (IC)
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. Tanaric 3
- Arena Exhibition: Aguacatl vs. Mr. Solus
- Trailing a Band of Slavers (In Character)
- Trailing a band of Slavers (OOC)
- Neverending Dungeon - Daak
- Neverending Dungeon - Klank
- Neverending Dungeon - Charlie
- Neverending Dungeon - Shard's Relative
- Neverending Dungeon - Android I
- Neverending Dungeon - Warbeast
- Playing god
- Destiny IC
- The Endless Dungeon - Halen
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Raroy vs. Blue Ghost
- Yu-Gi-Oh Pbp: Shades of Grey vs. Shadow Elf (Power Rangers vs. Megazoids)
- ToS: Exhibitionists: Phoenix and Claudius
- The Northern Frontier (IC)
- The Endless Dungeon - Derak
- The New World
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow_Elf vs. Altaria87
- The Eye (D&D 3.5 campaign)
- Gestalt Warrior Arena mkIII Fight 16
- The Unruly Dead
- Blood on the Streets (Trials of Romaly part 1) IC
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Blue Ghost vs. Shades of Gray
- [Sharn]Tomb of Horrors[IC]
- Nacht der Untoten von Reise auf dem Spielplatz NURS 1
- Arena Tournament, Round 78: Morekal 2.5 vs. Max Artifice
- Arena Tournament, Round 78: Arltek vs. Kelgore Junior
- Arena Tournament, Round 78: Drodic vs. Veldrin
- Arena Tournament, Round 78: Deliverykill vs. Captain Tom Bluejay
- (4e) City of Tarrow
- Arena Tournament, Round 81: Lance vs. Arie Na
- Arena Tournament, Round 81: Ms. Isle vs. Gronk
- Arena Tournament, Round 81: Elson vs. Daenia
- Arena Tournament, Round 81: Sam Jones Jr vs. Lino
- The Eye (D&D 3.5 campaign)(gestalt)
- Digimon!
- Built game (DnD 3.5 Gestalt)
- Pokemon d20: Pockets & Monsters
- Arena Exhibition: Koury vs TheTerran
- Long Shadows and Bright Steel: Heart of Blades
- Test of Spite Exhibition: Claudius Maximus vs. theterran
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Exhibition: Altaria vs Shades of Gray.
- Eberron: Escape from the Dreadhold
- Forging a Goblinoid Empire IC
- The Endless Dungeon - Gorgimera
- The Endless Dungeon - Druige
- Blood on the Streets [2] (Trials of Romaly part 1) IC
- Arena Tournament, Round 76: Kairen vs. Black Mist vs. Rob vs. Gallows
- Boot Camp Squad 1
- Boot Camp Squad 2
- Arena Tournament, Round 74: Rainbow Ninja vs. Zema Eloon
- Test of Spite Exhibition : aethernox vs. PhoenixRivers
- The Necromancer in the Palace IC
- The Emperors' Hand: Prelude I - The Crane And the Hare
- The Order of the Idiots
- The Emperors' Hand: Prelude II - The Dragon in the Darkness
- The Hunt of the Dragons (IC)
- tVAotVW: The Last Fortress (IC)
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP: Shadow_Elf vs. Blue Ghost
- [4E] Arena Match I! Drayer (Reynard) vs Not Legolas (Goonthegoof)
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. Shadow Elf
- Yu-Gi-Oh PbP Altaria87 vs. DoomITP
- Yu-Gi-Oh! PbP Shades of Gray vs. Sir Bedevere
- Expedition To Undermountain - IC
- Test of Spite Olo vs Tanaric
- The Emperors' Hand: Prelude III - The Lion and the Teacher
- The Emperors' Hand: Prelude IV - The Scorpion and the Monk
- Well of Worms [IC]
- Yugioh PbP Exhibition: Shadow Elf vs Shades of Gray. Robotic Brains (Of doom)
- Eberron: The Forgotten Forge IC
- Pelor Wasting IC
- Shadows Brought to Light - Main Game